1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Frauen | ||||||
1. | Eber, Sabine | 1990 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:14,7 min |   | |
2. | Schlager, Ruth | 1942 | ohne Verein | 12:08,3 min |   | |
3. | Khavvam, Lisa | 1996 | TSV Ipsheim | 13:11,6 min |   | |
4. | Altenburg, Isabelle | 1995 | TSV Ipsheim | 14:18,3 min |   | |
5. | Poisel, Susanne | 1991 | ohne Verein | 14:20,8 min |   | |
6. | Weghorn, Stefanie | 1991 | ohne Verein | 14:22,6 min |   | |
7. | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | TSV Burghaslach | 14:23,4 min |   | |
8. | Glania, Karin | 1965 | TSV Emskirchen | 14:27,9 min |   | |
9. | Schmid, Melitta | 1985 | Lauftreff FraWi | 15:11,2 min |   | |
10. | Jugel-Herderich, Irmgard | 1962 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 15:20,1 min |   | |
11. | Kapp, Monika | 1952 | TSV Ansbach | 15:23,8 min |   | |
12. | Zotter, Pamela | 1980 | ohne Verein | 16:18,8 min |   | |
13. | Silva, Sara | 1981 | ohne Verein | 16:19,4 min |   | |
14. | Truax, Lindsay | 1984 | ohne Verein | 16:19,9 min |   | |
15. | Schönleben, Susanne | 1968 | TSV Emskirchen | 17:13,6 min |   | |
16. | Frank, Angela | 1963 | ohne Verein | 17:34,5 min |   | |
17. | Röthlingshöfer, Ramona | 1988 | TSV Ipsheim | 17:45,7 min |   | |
18. | Lebender, Alexandra | 1974 | Rettungshundestallel Höchstadt | 19:26,5 min |   | |
Männer | ||||||
1. | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | LG Nürnberg/VfL Nürnberg | 09:22,4 min |   | |
2. | Herderich, Jonas | 1994 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 09:43,5 min |   | |
3. | Eschenlohr, Christoph | 1989 | ohne Verein | 09:51,1 min |   | |
4. | Ehrmann, Thomas | 1970 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 10:14,2 min |   | |
5. | Kränzlein, Martin | 1964 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 10:19,2 min |   | |
6. | Brand, Dennis | 1986 | ohne Verein | 10:20,2 min |   | |
7. | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:19,7 min |   | |
8. | Scheckenbach, Rainer | 1955 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 11:34,0 min |   | |
9. | Herderich, Norbert | 1964 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 11:35,7 min |   | |
10. | Huprich, Johann | 1962 | ohne Verein | 11:40,7 min |   | |
11. | Salomon, Sven | 1997 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:02,7 min |   | |
12. | Schauer, Jochen | 1999 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:47,4 min |   | |
13. | Strauß, Christoph | 1988 | SV Virnsberg | 13:36,3 min |   | |
14. | Beck, Hans | 1952 | Lafarge | 13:54,1 min |   | |
15. | Machalz, Markus | 1971 | ohne Verein | 14:03,3 min |   | |
16. | Flory, Wilfried | 1972 | ohne Verein | 14:12,5 min |   | |
17. | Schnell, Gerhard | 1961 | TV Bad Windsheim | 15:44,0 min |   | |
18. | Machalz, Thomas | 1960 | Eltersdorfer Queckenschnecken | 15:55,3 min |   | |
19. | Marx, Jürgen | 1976 | Hausenhof | 16:04,0 min |   | |
20. | Helmut, Frank | 1946 | Lafarge | 16:35,6 min |   | |
21. | Wendig, Markus | 1989 | ohne Verein | 17:09,6 min |   |